Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felicitas UNTERMAYER
SC Haiming |
2012 | 75 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Lara RICHTER
SC Niederthai |
2012 | 55 | - | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Clara SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2012 | 39 | - | 9 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Lilli SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2012 | 31 | 20 | 11 | NAS | (NAS) |
5 |
Lara FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2012 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Hannah LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2012 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - |
7 |
Eva LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2013 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael MICHELER
SK Obsteig |
2012 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma KÖLL
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 75 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Illari PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2011 | 65 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Renee Marie HAIRER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 50 | 15 | 15 | (NAS) | 20 |
4 |
Sarah PLANK
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 41 | (NAS) | 11 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Judith FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2011 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Sarah ENNEMOSER
SC Niederthai |
2011 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sky ALLMRODT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 75 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 25 |
2 |
Paul FENDER
SC Niederthai |
2011 | 65 | - | 20 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Maximilian KRALER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 50 | 20 | 15 | (NAS) | 15 |
4 |
Matteo PEER
SK Obsteig |
2011 | 20 | - | - | 20 | NAS |
5 |
Raphael GASSLER
SK Obsteig |
2011 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - |
6 |
Elias GRIESSER
SC Niederthai |
2011 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia GRÜNER
SC Haiming |
2010 | 75 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 |
2 |
Julia THURNER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 60 | - | 20 | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Elisa ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 55 | 20 | 15 | (15) | 20 |
4 |
Emma STEMER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias NEURAUTER
SC Niederthai |
2010 | 65 | 20 | 20 | (15) | 25 |
2 |
Lorenz AUER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 56 | 25 | (NAS) | 11 | 20 |
3 |
Noah WINKLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 42 | 15 | (NAS) | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Sam RIML
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 39 | 12 | 15 | (8) | 12 |
5 |
Sandro PRANTL
SC Haiming |
2010 | 36 | 11 | 25 | - | - |
6 |
Xaver SCHRÖDER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 32 | - | 12 | 20 | NAS |
7 |
Konstantin WILHELM
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 25 | - | - | 25 | NAS |
8 |
Paul HASELWANTER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 20 | - | - | 9 | 11 |
9 |
Thomas SCHERER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 10 | - | - | 10 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie MAURER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Emily BINGHAM
SK Obsteig |
2009 | 20 | - | - | 20 | DIS |
2 |
Juliane ENNEMOSER
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 65 | - | 25 | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Paul PLANK
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 62 | 25 | (DIS) | 12 | 25 |
3 |
Maximilian MICHELER
SK Obsteig |
2009 | 60 | 20 | (NAS) | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Samuel RETTENBACHER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 46 | 15 | 20 | (8) | 11 |
5 |
Finn FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 37 | 12 | 15 | 10 | (DIS) |
6 |
Matthias THURNER
SK Obsteig |
2009 | 30 | - | 11 | 9 | 10 |
7 |
Jamie HAIRER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 29 | 11 | 10 | (NAS) | 8 |
8 |
Simon RIEGER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 28 | (NAS) | 12 | 7 | 9 |
9 |
Elias AUER
SK Obsteig |
2009 | 27 | (DIS) | NAS | 15 | 12 |
10 |
Fabian REITER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 22 | 10 | (NAS) | 5 | 7 |
11 |
Manuel SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 11 | (NAS) | DIS | 11 | NAS |
12 |
Christoph MAURER
SK Obsteig |
2009 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeleine ZANGERLE
SC Niederthai |
2008 | 70 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 20 |
2 |
Loreen NEURAUTER
SC Niederthai |
2008 | 60 | - | 20 | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Penelope DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 52 | (NAS) | 12 | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Celina NEURAUTER
SC Niederthai |
2008 | 47 | 20 | 15 | 12 | (12) |
5 |
Amelie SCHABER
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 20 | - | DIS | 20 | NAS |
6 |
Helena STEMER
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah GRÜNER
SC Haiming |
2008 | 75 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Gabriel GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 60 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
David ALLEGRANZI
SC Haiming |
2008 | 46 | 20 | (NAS) | 11 | 15 |
4 |
Florian KOLLER
SC Haiming |
2008 | 35 | 12 | 11 | 12 | (11) |
5 |
Johannes TINZL
SC Niederthai |
2008 | 27 | - | 15 | - | 12 |
6 |
Luis FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2008 | 21 | 11 | 10 | NAS | (NAS) |
7 |
Moritz RUECH
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - |
8 |
Josef SCHWEIGL
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 12 | - | 12 | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Julian GASSLER
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - |
10 |
Lukas HASELWANTER
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea RETTENBACHER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 75 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Katleen SCHRÖDER
SK Obsteig |
2007 | 45 | - | 25 | 20 | NAS |
3 |
Tessa MENDE
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 35 | - | NAS | 15 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcel SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2007 | 70 | (20) | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
David FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2007 | 55 | 25 | 15 | 15 | (15) |
3 |
Maximilian GRIESSER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 47 | 15 | (NAS) | 12 | 20 |
4 |
Nils LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2007 | 37 | - | DIS | 25 | 12 |
5 |
Christoph HEINZ
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 35 | 12 | 12 | 11 | (11) |
6 |
Moritz FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2007 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Jonas MAURER
SK Obsteig |
2007 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 75 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Julia KÖLL
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 65 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (20) |
3 |
Lea FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2006 | 45 | (15) | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Melinda DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 24 | (NAS) | 12 | 12 | NAS |
5 |
Franziska FALKNER
SK Obsteig |
2006 | 11 | - | 11 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2006 | 70 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (15) |
2 |
Tobias ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 62 | 25 | 12 | (DIS) | 25 |
3 |
Sebastian PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2006 | 50 | 15 | 15 | 20 | (12) |
4 |
Paul HASELWANTER
SC Haiming |
2006 | 35 | - | - | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Christoph WACHTER
SK Obsteig |
2006 | 32 | - | 10 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Paul HASLWANTER
SC Haiming |
2006 | 32 | 12 | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Julian RIEGER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 31 | (NAS) | 11 | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Jakob DORIGATTI
SK Obsteig |
2006 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna NEURAUTER
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 75 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Maria SCHERER
SK Obsteig |
2005 | 40 | (NAS) | 20 | 20 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 70 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 |
1 |
Rene NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 70 | (20) | 25 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Tobias KOLLER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 45 | (12) | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Leon MÜLLER
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 35 | 15 | 20 | NIZ | (NAS) |
5 |
Percy ALBRECHT
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 34 | 11 | 11 | (NAS) | 12 |
6 |
Luca STRIGL
SC Haiming |
2005 | 32 | 9 | (NAS) | 12 | 11 |
7 |
Luca FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 22 | 10 | 12 | - | NAS |
8 |
Laurin SCHRÖDER
SK Obsteig |
2005 | 21 | - | 10 | 11 | NAS |
9 |
Jonny RIML
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2005 | 20 | - | - | 10 | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 75 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Isabella SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 60 | (20) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon LEITNER
SC Haiming |
2004 | 75 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Fabian SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 55 | (12) | 20 | 20 | 15 |
2 |
Lukas LJEVAK
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2004 | 55 | 20 | 15 | (12) | 20 |
4 |
Simon ALLEGRANZI
SC Haiming |
2004 | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa SCHÖPF
SC Niederthai |
2003 | 50 | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | NAS |
2 |
Antonia Penelope (Penny) ALBRECHT
SC Niederthai |
2003 | 45 | (NAS) | 20 | NAS | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian ZANGERLE
SC Niederthai |
2003 | 75 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario FALKNER
SK Obsteig |
2002 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |