Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stella WINKLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2013 | 60 | - | 25 | 20 | 15 |
2 |
Paula KÖFLER
SC Niederthai |
2013 | 50 | 25 | (NAS) | NAS | 25 |
3 |
Eva LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2013 | 40 | 20 | - | NAS | 20 |
4 |
Nina RICHTER
SC Niederthai |
2015 | 30 | - | 20 | - | 10 |
5 |
Nele FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2013 | 27 | 15 | - | NAS | 12 |
6 |
Lara NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 26 | - | 15 | - | 11 |
7 |
Sofia RUECH
SK Obsteig |
2013 | 25 | - | - | 25 | NAS |
8 |
Sophia VAN SCHAVERBEKE
SC Niederthai |
2013 | 12 | 12 | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon LEITNER
SC Haiming |
2015 | 75 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Julian PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felicitas UNTERMAYER
SC Haiming |
2012 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) |
2 |
Lara RICHTER
SC Niederthai |
2012 | 55 | 15 | 20 | - | 20 |
3 |
Clara SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2012 | 47 | 12 | (12) | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Anna THALER
SK Obsteig |
2012 | 41 | 11 | 15 | 15 | (11) |
5 |
Hannah LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2012 | 20 | 20 | - | NAS | NAS |
6 |
Lara FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2012 | 12 | NAS | - | NAS | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp NEUNER
SK Obsteig |
2012 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Raphael GRIESSER
SC Niederthai |
2012 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma KÖLL
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 75 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Illari PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2011 | 65 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (20) |
3 |
Carina GREUTER
SK Obsteig |
2011 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Emily WIESMANN
SK Obsteig |
2011 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul FENDER
SC Niederthai |
2011 | 75 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 25 |
2 |
Sky ALLMRODT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (20) |
3 |
Elias GRIESSER
SC Niederthai |
2011 | 41 | 15 | 15 | 11 | (NAS) |
4 |
Matteo PEER
SK Obsteig |
2011 | 40 | - | - | 25 | 15 |
5 |
David REITER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | (NAS) |
6 |
Eliah FALKNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 22 | - | - | 10 | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 70 | 25 | (20) | 20 | 25 |
1 |
Pia GRÜNER
SC Haiming |
2010 | 70 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (20) |
3 |
Julia THURNER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 45 | 15 | - | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Laura HASELWANTER
SC Haiming |
2010 | 36 | 12 | (DIS) | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Nimue MÜLLER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 11 | - | NAS | 11 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Konstantin WILHELM
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) |
2 |
Elias NEURAUTER
SC Niederthai |
2010 | 65 | 20 | (20) | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Lorenz AUER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 37 | 15 | 11 | - | 11 |
4 |
Sandro PRANTL
SC Haiming |
2010 | 35 | 9 | 15 | 11 | (7) |
5 |
Noah WINKLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 33 | - | 12 | 12 | 9 |
5 |
Paul HASELWANTER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 33 | 12 | (NAS) | 9 | 12 |
5 |
Sam RIML
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 33 | 10 | (NAS) | 8 | 15 |
8 |
Milos GLIGIC
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 30 | (8) | 10 | 10 | 10 |
9 |
Xaver SCHRÖDER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 26 | 11 | - | 15 | - |
10 |
Felix MAHLKNECHT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 22 | 7 | (NAS) | 7 | 8 |
11 |
Sietse VAN ROOSMALEN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | (6) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mattea STRIGL
SC Haiming |
2009 | 65 | - | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Sophia GRITSCH
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Robin LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 65 | 20 | (DIS) | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Elias AUER
SK Obsteig |
2009 | 46 | 11 | 15 | - | 20 |
4 |
Eric FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 42 | 15 | (10) | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Tristan FLÜR
SC Haiming |
2009 | 40 | (NAS) | 20 | 9 | 11 |
6 |
Matthias THURNER
SK Obsteig |
2009 | 37 | 10 | - | 15 | 12 |
7 |
Finn FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 32 | (9) | 11 | 11 | 10 |
8 |
Manuel SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 24 | 12 | 12 | - | - |
9 |
Fabian REITER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | (NAS) |
10 |
Christoph MAURER
SK Obsteig |
2009 | 18 | 8 | - | 10 | NAS |
11 |
Arno KAPFERER
SK Obsteig |
2009 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Loreen NEURAUTER
SC Niederthai |
2008 | 75 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Madeleine ZANGERLE
SC Niederthai |
2008 | 65 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) |
3 |
Penelope DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 47 | 20 | (12) | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Amelie SCHABER
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (11) |
5 |
Johanna GREUTER
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 43 | 12 | - | 11 | 20 |
6 |
Romilda BENTELE
SC Niederthai |
2008 | 33 | - | 11 | 10 | 12 |
7 |
Celina NEURAUTER
SC Niederthai |
2008 | 21 | 11 | 10 | NAS | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah GRÜNER
SC Haiming |
2008 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) |
2 |
Gabriel GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (20) |
3 |
Johannes TINZL
SC Niederthai |
2008 | 45 | 15 | - | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Moritz RUECH
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 39 | 12 | 15 | 12 | (12) |
5 |
Luis FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2008 | 11 | 11 | - | - | NAS |
6 |
Josef SCHWEIGL
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 10 | 10 | NAS | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea RETTENBACHER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 75 | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Katleen SCHRÖDER
SK Obsteig |
2007 | 45 | 25 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Nina KAPFERER
SK Obsteig |
2007 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcel SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2007 | 70 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (20) |
2 |
Nils LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2007 | 65 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (15) |
3 |
David FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2007 | 55 | 15 | (15) | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Maximilian GRIESSER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 36 | 12 | 12 | (NAS) | 12 |
5 |
Luis KRUG
SK Obsteig |
2007 | 22 | 11 | - | 11 | - |
6 |
Jonas MAURER
SK Obsteig |
2007 | 12 | DIS | - | 12 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2006 | 70 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 20 |
1 |
Sophia GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 70 | 20 | 25 | (20) | 25 |
3 |
Anna GRITSCH
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 27 | - | - | 12 | 15 |
3 |
Melinda DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 27 | NAS | (NAS) | 15 | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2006 | 75 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Tobias ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 65 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (20) |
3 |
Jakob DORIGATTI
SK Obsteig |
2006 | 44 | 12 | 20 | 12 | (NAS) |
4 |
Sebastian PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2006 | 42 | 15 | (DIS) | 15 | 12 |
5 |
Paul HASELWANTER
SC Haiming |
2006 | 25 | DIS | (NAS) | 10 | 15 |
6 |
Christoph WACHTER
SK Obsteig |
2006 | 22 | NAS | - | 11 | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 70 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Anna NEURAUTER
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 65 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (20) |
3 |
Isabella SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Yasmine MUGLACH
SK Obsteig |
2004 | 36 | - | 11 | - | 25 |
5 |
Magdalena LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 12 | 12 | NAS | NAS | (NAS) |
5 |
Maria SCHERER
SK Obsteig |
2005 | 12 | NAS | 12 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rene NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 75 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 25 |
2 |
Simon LEITNER
SC Haiming |
2004 | 65 | 20 | (NAS) | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Percy ALBRECHT
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 50 | (NIZ) | 20 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Luca FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Leon MÜLLER
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 40 | (DIS) | 9 | 20 | 11 |
6 |
Luca STRIGL
SC Haiming |
2005 | 35 | 12 | 11 | (9) | 12 |
7 |
Jonny RIML
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2005 | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | (NIZ) |
8 |
Laurin SCHRÖDER
SK Obsteig |
2005 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - |
9 |
Fabian SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 10 | DIS | 10 | NAS | (NIZ) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa SCHÖPF
SC Niederthai |
2003 | 45 | NAS | 25 | (NAS) | 20 |
2 |
Ann-Kathrin NEURAUTER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario FALKNER
SK Obsteig |
2002 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |