Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greta WINKLER
SV Arzl |
2010 | 140 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (20) |
2 |
Anna EHRHART
SV Arzl |
2010 | 120 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 | (NIZ) | 25 |
3 |
Pia GRÜNER
SC Haiming |
2010 | 80 | 20 | (NAS) | 15 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
4 |
Elisa ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 77 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 15 | (NAS) | 15 | 12 |
5 |
Floriane RIML
SC Sölden |
2010 | 67 | - | - | - | 11 | 25 | 20 | 11 |
6 |
Marie MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2010 | 54 | 12 | 10 | 11 | NAS | 10 | 11 | - |
7 |
Anna-Lena FENDER
SC Gurgl |
2010 | 47 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 12 | NAS | 15 |
8 |
Annika FÜRUTER
SC St.Leonhard |
2010 | 26 | - | 9 | 7 | - | - | 10 | - |
9 |
Julia RAUCH
SC St.Leonhard |
2010 | 24 | - | 15 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Theresa WALSER
SC St.Leonhard |
2010 | 19 | - | 11 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Theresa FIEGL
SC Sölden |
2010 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah WINKLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 91 | 25 | 25 | 15 | DIS | - | 11 | 15 |
2 |
Gino UNTERWURZACHER
SC Gurgl |
2010 | 83 | - | - | 12 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 11 |
3 |
Sandro PRANTL
SC Haiming |
2010 | 76 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Milos GLIGIC
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 71 | - | - | 11 | 25 | NAS | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Andreas KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
6 |
Sam RIML
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 46 | - | - | 25 | 11 | NAS | - | 10 |
6 |
Sebastian SPRENGER
SC Gurgl |
2010 | 46 | - | - | NIZ | 12 | 15 | 10 | 9 |
8 |
Elias GRANBICHLER
SV Längenfeld |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
9 |
Felix MAHLKNECHT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 18 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | 8 |
10 |
Sietse VAN ROOSMALEN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 16 | - | - | 9 | NAS | NAS | - | 7 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie SCHULER
SV Leins |
2009 | 125 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Milena FRITZER
SV Längenfeld |
2009 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | (15) |
3 |
Anna LEITER
SC Sölden |
2009 | 102 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 15 | (12) |
4 |
Hanna GRÜNER
SV Längenfeld |
2009 | 47 | 12 | - | 11 | - | 12 | 12 | - |
5 |
Isabella GRANBICHLER
SV Längenfeld |
2009 | 45 | 15 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 20 |
6 |
Laura GUFLER
SC Gurgl |
2009 | 43 | - | - | 12 | 20 | NIZ | 11 | DIS |
7 |
Sophia GRITSCH
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 |
8 |
Nena WALSER
SC Gurgl |
2009 | 11 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theo WURZER
SV Leins |
2009 | 145 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Vincent SCHMID
SC St.Leonhard |
2009 | 125 | 25 | 20 | (12) | 15 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
David STECHER
SV Leins |
2009 | 97 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 15 | (12) |
4 |
Anjan WALSER
SC St.Leonhard |
2009 | 86 | 12 | 12 | 15 | (DIS) | 20 | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Tristan FLÜR
SC Haiming |
2009 | 32 | - | - | 11 | DIS | NAS | 10 | 11 |
6 |
Leo LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | NAS |
7 |
Samuel RETTENBACHER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Fabian REITER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa KRABICHLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2008 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Annalena KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2008 | 96 | - | 15 | 20 | 12 | 25 | 12 | 12 |
3 |
Eva GUNDOLF
SV Arzl |
2008 | 90 | 12 | (NIZ) | 12 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 11 |
4 |
Julia RAUCH
SC Sölden |
2008 | 84 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 11 | (NIZ) | 11 | 20 |
5 |
Jasmin SCHMID
SVJ |
2008 | 49 | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Penelope DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 47 | - | 11 | 11 | 15 | NAS | 10 | NAS |
7 |
Emelie FALKNER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 41 | - | - | 9 | 10 | 12 | DIS | 10 |
8 |
Milica GLIGIC
SV Arzl |
2008 | 35 | NAS | 20 | 15 | NAS | - | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Amelie SCHABER
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 17 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 9 | - |
10 |
Miriam FÖGER
SK Imst |
2008 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Lorena GSTREIN
SK Imst |
2008 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Leonie PAYER
SK Imst |
2008 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian GURSCHLER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 140 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (15) | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Niklas GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2008 | 122 | (8) | 25 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 12 |
3 |
Matteo GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 96 | 20 | (9) | 20 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 20 |
4 |
Alexander FLIR
SV Arzl |
2008 | 87 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 20 | (10) | 12 | 11 |
5 |
Noah GRÜNER
SC Haiming |
2008 | 60 | 10 | NIZ | 11 | (DIS) | 9 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Yannik PITTL
WSV Karres |
2008 | 60 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 12 | (NIZ) | 9 | 5 |
7 |
Markus HALL
SC Sölden |
2008 | 55 | (6) | 8 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 9 |
8 |
Dominik JÖRG
SC Sölden |
2008 | 52 | 12 | 10 | (4) | 5 | 8 | 7 | 10 |
9 |
Gabriel GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 50 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 8 | (NAS) | 8 | 8 |
10 |
Pascal LANCARIC
SC Gurgl |
2008 | 31 | - | NIZ | 9 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
11 |
Gabriel PLÖRER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 30 | - | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
12 |
Marcello PULT
SV Längenfeld |
2008 | 24 | - | - | 5 | 7 | - | 6 | 6 |
13 |
Luca COVINI
SK Imst |
2008 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
14 |
Julian GRANBICHLER
SV Längenfeld |
2008 | 14 | - | 3 | DIS | 4 | - | 4 | 3 |
15 |
Felix RIML
SV Längenfeld |
2008 | 13 | - | 5 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - |
15 |
Jury POLAK
SV Längenfeld |
2008 | 13 | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 4 |
17 |
Pius SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2008 | 9 | - | - | 0 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
18 |
Fabio LARCHER
SV Arzl |
2008 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa SCHULER
SV Leins |
2007 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Maria SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2007 | 125 | 20 | 20 | (15) | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Lara DEUTSCHMANN
SV Arzl |
2007 | 86 | (11) | 15 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Lea RETTENBACHER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 71 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 11 | (NAS) | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Valentina SCHÖPF
SC Gurgl |
2007 | 69 | - | NIZ | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Lisa FRITZER
SV Längenfeld |
2007 | 62 | 10 | 11 | (NAS) | 10 | 11 | 10 | 10 |
7 |
Denise RIML
SC Sölden |
2007 | 27 | - | - | - | 9 | NAS | 9 | 9 |
8 |
Jana SCHNÖLL
SK Imst |
2007 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Elmira PARFJONOVA
SC Sölden |
2007 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian RAICH
SV Wenns |
2007 | 140 | (11) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Felix WINKLER
SV Arzl |
2007 | 135 | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Jonas STINIG
WSV Karres |
2007 | 79 | (9) | 11 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Maximilian GRIESSER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 74 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 11 | (NAS) | 10 | 11 |
5 |
Isaak KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2007 | 72 | 10 | 12 | (NIZ) | 12 | 15 | 11 | 12 |
6 |
Paul MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2007 | 47 | 12 | 15 | 20 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
7 |
Nils LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2007 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - |
8 |
Leo ERLER
SK Imst |
2007 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 135 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (12) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Vanessa ARNOLD
SC Sölden |
2006 | 125 | 20 | 20 | (12) | 20 | 25 | 15 | 25 |
3 |
Lea FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2006 | 99 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 15 | (11) | 25 | 12 |
4 |
Fabienne WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2006 | 92 | 10 | (NIZ) | 15 | 25 | 15 | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Lara BRODNANOVA
SV Längenfeld |
2006 | 44 | - | 11 | 10 | 11 | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Emma SCHMID
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 26 | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Liliana WOLF
SK Imst |
2006 | 23 | 12 | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - |
8 |
Anna GRITSCH
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asaja STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Simon ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 110 | - | 15 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 10 | 20 |
3 |
Joshua STINIG
WSV Karres |
2006 | 95 | 20 | 20 | 9 | (DIS) | 20 | 11 | 15 |
4 |
Julian FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2006 | 83 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 20 | (12) |
5 |
Samuel NEURURER
SV Arzl |
2006 | 75 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 15 | (10) |
6 |
Sebastian PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2006 | 64 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 11 | (8) | 12 | 11 |
7 |
Tobias ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 58 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 12 | NAS | (NIZ) | 9 |
8 |
Leon STEINER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 17 | - | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | - |
9 |
David WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2006 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
10 |
Romed SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |