Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa SCHULER
SV Leins |
2007 | 135 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 25 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Sophia GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 99 | 12 | 20 | 25 | (0) | 12 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Vanessa ARNOLD
SC Sölden |
2006 | 91 | (5) | 12 | 11 | 11 | 25 | 12 | 20 |
4 |
Maria SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2007 | 81 | 9 | 15 | (9) | 15 | 20 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Lea FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2006 | 76 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 10 | (0) | 25 | 10 |
6 |
Fabienne WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2006 | 61 | 0 | - | 12 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 12 |
7 |
Elisa KRABICHLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2008 | 56 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 9 | (4) | 8 | 9 |
8 |
Lara DEUTSCHMANN
SV Arzl |
2007 | 52 | (0) | 11 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
9 |
Valentina SCHÖPF
SC Gurgl |
2007 | 40 | - | - | 7 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 8 |
10 |
Greta WINKLER
SV Arzl |
2010 | 38 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | (0) |
11 |
Marie SCHULER
SV Leins |
2009 | 37 | - | - | 4 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 6 |
12 |
Annalena KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2008 | 21 | - | 6 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
13 |
Lea RETTENBACHER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | - | 3 | 4 |
14 |
Milena FRITZER
SV Längenfeld |
2009 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) |
15 |
Julia RAUCH
SC Sölden |
2008 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 |
16 |
Anna EHRHART
SV Arzl |
2010 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - | 0 |
16 |
Anna LEITER
SC Sölden |
2009 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) |
16 |
Eva GUNDOLF
SV Arzl |
2008 | 12 | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
16 |
Milica GLIGIC
SV Arzl |
2008 | 12 | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Emma SCHMID
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 9 | 0 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Pia GRÜNER
SC Haiming |
2010 | 9 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 |
Floriane RIML
SC Sölden |
2010 | 8 | - | - | - | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
23 |
Isabella GRANBICHLER
SV Längenfeld |
2009 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 |
24 |
Lara BRODNANOVA
SV Längenfeld |
2006 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | - |
24 |
Penelope DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 5 | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | - |
26 |
Jasmin SCHMID
SVJ |
2008 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 |
26 |
Lisa FRITZER
SV Längenfeld |
2007 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
28 |
Hanna GRÜNER
SV Längenfeld |
2009 | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - |
29 |
Anna-Lena FENDER
SC Gurgl |
2010 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 |
29 |
Elisa ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 |
29 |
Miriam FÖGER
SK Imst |
2008 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asaja STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 131 | 11 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (11) | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Julian GURSCHLER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 90 | 15 | 6 | 15 | (5) | 20 | 9 | 25 |
3 |
Theo WURZER
SV Leins |
2009 | 84 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 20 | (2) | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Simon ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 76 | - | 7 | 20 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 12 |
5 |
Niklas GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2008 | 66 | (0) | 9 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 5 |
6 |
Felix WINKLER
SV Arzl |
2007 | 65 | 25 | 11 | - | 7 | 4 | 10 | 8 |
7 |
Fabian RAICH
SV Wenns |
2007 | 57 | (0) | 5 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 7 |
8 |
Joshua STINIG
WSV Karres |
2006 | 52 | 9 | 20 | 0 | - | 12 | 0 | 11 |
8 |
Vincent SCHMID
SC St.Leonhard |
2009 | 52 | 12 | 12 | (0) | 10 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
10 |
Julian FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2006 | 49 | 4 | (0) | 7 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 9 |
11 |
Matteo GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 12 | (0) | 10 | 5 | 10 |
12 |
David STECHER
SV Leins |
2009 | 41 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 11 | (0) | 5 | 1 |
13 |
Alexander FLIR
SV Arzl |
2008 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | (0) | 7 | 2 |
14 |
Noah WINKLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
15 |
Anjan WALSER
SC St.Leonhard |
2009 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 0 | - | 5 | 2 | 3 |
16 |
Noah GRÜNER
SC Haiming |
2008 | 18 | 0 | - | 4 | - | 0 | 8 | 6 |
17 |
Tobias ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | - | - | 0 |
18 |
Samuel NEURURER
SV Arzl |
2006 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) |
18 |
Yannik PITTL
WSV Karres |
2008 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 |
20 |
Markus HALL
SC Sölden |
2008 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | (0) |
21 |
Pascal LANCARIC
SC Gurgl |
2008 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
22 |
Paul MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2007 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Isaak KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2007 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
23 |
Nils LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2007 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | - |
25 |
Gabriel GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
25 |
Maximilian GRIESSER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
27 |
Jonas STINIG
WSV Karres |
2007 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) |
27 |
Leo ERLER
SK Imst |
2007 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |