Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sina DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2005 | 190 | 15 | 20 | 25 | (12) | 20 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Elena SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2004 | 172 | 12 | (NIZ) | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Leonie RAICH
SV Wenns |
2005 | 154 | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | DIS | 8 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 25 |
4 |
Dana WALSER
SV Arzl |
2005 | 108 | 9 | NIZ | 20 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 15 | (DIS) |
5 |
Hanna HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 105 | (10) | 11 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 11 |
6 |
Viktoria PULT
SC Sölden |
2005 | 100 | (NAS) | 15 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 12 |
7 |
Anna GUNDOLF
SV Arzl |
2005 | 88 | (9) | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Emily HALL
SC Sölden |
2005 | 79 | (7) | 12 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
9 |
Linda MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 30 | 20 | NIZ | 10 | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | - |
10 |
Jana EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 14 | - | - | 7 | - | - | 7 | NAS | - | - | - |
11 |
Sophia STURM
SV Wenns |
2004 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heiko SCHÖPF
SV Arzl |
2004 | 150 | 15 | NIZ | 25 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) |
2 |
Florian WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2004 | 127 | 7 | DIS | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 10 | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Rene NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 125 | 6 | 20 | 12 | - | - | 20 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Stefan FENDER
SC Sölden |
2004 | 108 | 8 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - |
5 |
Bastian FRISCHMANN
SC Sölden |
2005 | 100 | 11 | (NIZ) | 20 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 9 |
6 |
Dominik STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 92 | 4 | - | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 15 |
7 |
Fabian SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 83 | 25 | 11 | 10 | - | - | NIZ | 15 | 5 | 5 | 12 |
8 |
Severin KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2005 | 82 | 9 | 15 | 15 | NAS | NAS | DIS | 20 | 12 | 11 | (DIS) |
9 |
Jakob PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2005 | 67 | 10 | 12 | DIS | NAS | (NAS) | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 11 |
10 |
Leon MÜLLER
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 55 | 5 | 10 | 9 | - | - | 6 | NIZ | 6 | 9 | 10 |
11 |
Percy ALBRECHT
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 41 | 12 | NIZ | 8 | - | - | DIS | 6 | 7 | 8 | NAS |
11 |
Simon LEITNER
SC Haiming |
2004 | 41 | NAS | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 11 | 9 | 9 | 12 | NIZ |
13 |
Fabio PAYER
SK Imst |
2005 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Alois SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 13 | - | - | 6 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Jonny RIML
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2005 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
15 |
Patrick LANCARIC
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
17 |
Sandro FENDER
SC Sölden |
2005 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2002 | 190 | 15 | 25 | 25 | (12) | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Ann-Kathrin NEURAUTER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 131 | 20 | 15 | 15 | (9) | 11 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 15 |
3 |
Elisabeth PULT
SC Sölden |
2003 | 120 | - | 12 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 11 | - |
4 |
Elisa EBERL
SV Arzl |
2003 | 108 | NAS | 20 | NAS | 11 | 12 | 8 | (NAS) | 25 | 20 | 12 |
5 |
Chiara RAICH
SV Leins |
2003 | 83 | 25 | NIZ | 12 | 10 | NIZ | 10 | 15 | 11 | DIS | - |
6 |
Leana DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2003 | 82 | NAS | NIZ | NAS | 15 | 10 | 12 | NAS | (NIZ) | 25 | 20 |
7 |
Fabienne STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2002 | 80 | - | - | 11 | 25 | 25 | 9 | NAS | NIZ | 10 | NIZ |
8 |
Eva-Maria KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 25 | NAS | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | 25 | - | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah WALSER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 180 | NAS | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Fabio HERZ
SC Haiming |
2002 | 115 | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | 20 | NAS | NAS |
3 |
Daniel ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 50 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Marian EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2002 | 45 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - |
5 |
Nicolas GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 25 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 25 |
6 |
Rene TANGL
SK Imst |
2002 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karolina AUER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 7.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 2.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |