Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie LARCHER
SV Arzl |
2006 | 87 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (12) | 12 |
2 |
Joana EITER
SVJ |
2006 | 66 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 11 | (NAS) |
3 |
Sarah WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2006 | 61 | 11 | 20 | 15 | (9) | 15 |
4 |
Fabienne WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2006 | 55 | 15 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 15 | 25 |
5 |
Vanessa ARNOLD
SC Sölden |
2006 | 40 | - | - | 12 | 8 | 20 |
6 |
Sophia GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
7 |
Emma SCHMID
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 24 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
8 |
Julia KÖLL
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
9 |
Liliana WOLF
SK Imst |
2006 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asaja STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 95 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 20 |
2 |
Paul MARGREITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 85 | (15) | 15 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Joshua STINIG
WSV Karres |
2006 | 70 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | (11) |
4 |
Simon ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 49 | (DIS) | 11 | 12 | 11 | 15 |
5 |
Samuel WUSCHKO
SV Längenfeld |
2006 | 47 | - | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Leon STEINER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 40 | 12 | 9 | 10 | (8) | 9 |
7 |
David WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2006 | 26 | - | - | 9 | 7 | 10 |
8 |
Romed SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 19 | NAS | 10 | (NAS) | 9 | NAS |
9 |
Sebastian PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2006 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | NAS |
10 |
Werner LARCHER
SV Arzl |
1933 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie RAICH
SV Wenns |
2005 | 100 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sina DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2005 | 85 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (15) |
3 |
Viktoria PULT
SC Sölden |
2005 | 56 | (8) | 11 | 10 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Dana WALSER
SV Arzl |
2005 | 54 | 12 | 15 | 15 | (DIS) | 12 |
5 |
Sophia KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 44 | (9) | 10 | 11 | 12 | 11 |
6 |
Carlotta CARLI
SC Sölden |
2005 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 11 | - |
7 |
Jana EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 32 | (5) | 5 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
8 |
Hannah GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2005 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | - | NAS |
9 |
Theresa ZANGERLE
SK Imst |
2005 | 24 | NAS | 7 | - | 10 | 7 |
10 |
Hanna HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 23 | 11 | 12 | (DIS) | DIS | NIZ |
11 |
Anna THALER
SC Sölden |
2005 | 15 | - | - | 7 | - | 8 |
11 |
Maria PFEFFERLE
SVJ |
2005 | 15 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - |
13 |
Anna GUNDOLF
SV Arzl |
2005 | 13 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - |
14 |
Anna GUNDOLF
SV Arzl |
2005 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
15 |
Laura GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | NIZ |
16 |
Emily HALL
SC Sölden |
2005 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rene NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Simon BERNHARDT
SC Sölden |
2005 | 68 | - | 8 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
3 |
Dominik STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 66 | 20 | 15 | (DIS) | 20 | 11 |
4 |
Tobias KOLLER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 56 | (NAS) | 20 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Sandro FENDER
SC Sölden |
2005 | 53 | 12 | 11 | 15 | (DIS) | 15 |
6 |
Jakob PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2005 | 42 | (DIS) | NIZ | 11 | 11 | 20 |
7 |
Carina STIEGLER
SC Gurgl |
1990 | 41 | (NIZ) | 12 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
8 |
Alois SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 40 | 15 | 9 | 8 | (6) | 8 |
9 |
Leon MÜLLER
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 29 | 11 | 10 | (NAS) | 8 | NAS |
10 |
Patrick LANCARIC
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 23 | - | - | 9 | 9 | 5 |
11 |
Mathias jun. SPECKLE
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2005 | 17 | NIZ | - | 7 | NAS | 10 |
12 |
Bastian FRISCHMANN
SC Sölden |
2005 | 13 | - | - | DIS | 7 | 6 |
13 |
Milan GLIGIC
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 12 | - | - | NAS | 5 | 7 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 100 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Elena SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2004 | 77 | 25 | 20 | (DIS) | 12 | 20 |
3 |
Anna KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 54 | (11) | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
4 |
Paulina STEINER
SC Gurgl |
2004 | 53 | 12 | 10 | 20 | (NIZ) | 11 |
5 |
Sophia STURM
SV Wenns |
2004 | 45 | 15 | 15 | DIS | - | 15 |
6 |
Theresa FALKNER
SC Sölden |
2004 | 30 | - | - | - | 20 | 10 |
7 |
Paulina BUREVOVA
SC St.Leonhard |
2004 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heiko SCHÖPF
SV Arzl |
2004 | 95 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (11) | 20 |
2 |
Florian WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2004 | 74 | (DIS) | 20 | 20 | 25 | 9 |
3 |
Stefan FENDER
SC Sölden |
2004 | 67 | (DIS) | 15 | 15 | 12 | 25 |
4 |
Laurin JENEWEIN
SC Sölden |
2004 | 57 | 20 | 10 | 12 | (8) | 15 |
5 |
Samuel GABL
SK Imst |
2004 | 50 | 12 | 12 | (9) | 15 | 11 |
6 |
Fabian SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 46 | - | 6 | 10 | 20 | 10 |
6 |
Lukas GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2004 | 46 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 9 | (5) |
8 |
Nikolaus THALER
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 38 | (DIS) | 9 | 7 | 10 | 12 |
9 |
Simon WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2004 | 30 | 9 | 8 | (3) | 7 | 6 |
10 |
Linus MARGREITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2004 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 5 | (NAS) | 4 |
11 |
Martin SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2004 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 6 | (NAS) | 1 |
12 |
Adrian KAMMERLANDER
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 19 | - | - | 8 | 4 | 7 |
13 |
Simon ALLEGRANZI
SC Haiming |
2004 | 10 | - | - | 4 | 3 | 3 |
14 |
Simon LEITNER
SC Haiming |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | DIS | 8 |
15 |
Philipp MANTL
SK Imst |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | 5 | 2 |
16 |
Lukas LJEVAK
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann-Kathrin NEURAUTER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 80 | (12) | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Elisa EBERL
SV Arzl |
2003 | 70 | 20 | 15 | 20 | (15) | 15 |
3 |
Elisabeth PULT
SC Sölden |
2003 | 69 | (11) | 12 | 12 | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Leana DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2003 | 50 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | (DIS) | NAS |
5 |
Isabel LARCHER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 43 | 10 | 11 | 10 | (DIS) | 12 |
6 |
Marie-Therese SPECKLE
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 42 | - | 10 | 9 | 12 | 11 |
7 |
Chiara RAICH
SV Leins |
2003 | 40 | 15 | 25 | - | - | - |
8 |
Maria SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 36 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 11 | (NAS) |
9 |
Michelle RESCH
SV Leins |
2003 | 20 | 9 | NIZ | 11 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fynn-Jorgen TSCHAN
SV Arzl |
2003 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 |
2 |
Noah WALSER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 67 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 12 | (10) |
3 |
Marian GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2003 | 65 | 15 | 20 | (12) | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Daniel ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 58 | 12 | (10) | 15 | 11 | 20 |
5 |
Marius LERCHER
SVJ |
2003 | 48 | NIZ | 12 | (DIS) | 25 | 11 |
6 |
Gabriel GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2003 | 43 | 9 | 11 | 11 | (DIS) | 12 |
7 |
Ryan HOENDERVANGERS
SC Haiming |
2003 | 39 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 10 | (8) |
8 |
Peter GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 38 | 10 | (8) | 10 | 9 | 9 |
9 |
Jonas NEURURER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - |
10 |
Maximilian GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2003 | 6 | DIS | 6 | NAS | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2002 | 82 | 20 | 12 | 25 | (9) | 25 |
2 |
Ann-Kathrin FENDER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 75 | 25 | 20 | (DIS) | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Sarah GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 67 | 15 | (11) | 20 | 12 | 20 |
4 |
Eva-Maria KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 62 | DIS | 25 | 12 | 25 | - |
5 |
Fabienne STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2002 | 50 | (DIS) | 15 | 15 | 20 | NIZ |
6 |
Katharina PULT
SC Sölden |
2001 | 29 | - | - | 11 | 8 | 10 |
7 |
Kseniya GULENKO
SC Sölden |
2002 | 23 | - | - | - | 11 | 12 |
8 |
Franziska GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 21 | - | - | - | 10 | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 90 | (11) | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Fabio HERZ
SC Haiming |
2002 | 85 | 20 | 25 | (NAS) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Lorenz MITTERHUBER
SV Wenns |
2002 | 70 | 15 | (10) | 25 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Paul EITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2002 | 64 | 25 | 12 | 15 | 12 | (10) |
5 |
Daniel SIEGELE
SV Arzl |
2002 | 43 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 10 | (NIZ) |
6 |
Marian EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2002 | 39 | 10 | 8 | (NIZ) | 9 | 12 |
7 |
Philipp ECKHART
SV Wenns |
2002 | 37 | NIZ | 15 | (NIZ) | 11 | 11 |
8 |
Nicolas GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 20 | NIZ | 11 | (DIS) | NIZ | 9 |
9 |
Rene TANGL
SV Arzl |
2002 | 16 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - |