Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann-Kathrin NEURAUTER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 58 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 20 | (6) |
2 |
Sarah PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2002 | 57 | 9 | 8 | 15 | (5) | 25 |
3 |
Ann-Kathrin FENDER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 55 | 20 | 12 | - | 11 | 12 |
4 |
Elisa EBERL
SV Arzl |
2003 | 53 | 15 | 10 | 20 | 8 | (4) |
4 |
Elisabeth PULT
SC Sölden |
2003 | 53 | 8 | (7) | 10 | 15 | 20 |
6 |
Eva-Maria KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 52 | - | 25 | 2 | 25 | - |
7 |
Leana DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2003 | 50 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
8 |
Leonie RAICH
SV Wenns |
2005 | 38 | 10 | 11 | (7) | 9 | 8 |
9 |
Sarah GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 37 | 6 | (5) | 6 | 10 | 15 |
10 |
Chiara RAICH
SV Leins |
2003 | 32 | 12 | 20 | - | - | - |
11 |
Sina DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2005 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 4 | (3) |
12 |
Fabienne STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2002 | 27 | - | 9 | 3 | 15 | - |
12 |
Linda MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 9 | (2) | 11 |
14 |
Kseniya GULENKO
SC Sölden |
2002 | 17 | - | - | - | 7 | 10 |
15 |
Isabel LARCHER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 5 | - | 2 |
16 |
Elena SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2004 | 13 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | 9 |
17 |
Franziska GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | 6 | 5 |
17 |
Michelle RESCH
SV Leins |
2003 | 11 | 3 | - | 8 | - | - |
19 |
Viktoria PULT
SC Sölden |
2005 | 8 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 1 | 7 |
20 |
Marie-Therese SPECKLE
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 7 | - | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
21 |
Dana WALSER
SV Arzl |
2005 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - | 0 |
22 |
Sophia STURM
SV Wenns |
2004 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 1 |
23 |
Hanna HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.02 SL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 85 | (6) | 20 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
1 |
Fabio HERZ
SC Haiming |
2002 | 85 | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Fynn-Jorgen TSCHAN
SV Arzl |
2003 | 72 | 20 | 12 | 25 | (8) | 15 |
4 |
Lorenz MITTERHUBER
SV Wenns |
2002 | 67 | 12 | (6) | 25 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Paul EITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2002 | 58 | 25 | 9 | 12 | 12 | (4) |
6 |
Heiko SCHÖPF
SV Arzl |
2004 | 36 | 9 | 15 | 9 | (0) | 3 |
7 |
Noah WALSER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 5 | (0) |
8 |
Daniel SIEGELE
SV Arzl |
2002 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 9 | - |
8 |
Marian GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2003 | 33 | 8 | 10 | (7) | 7 | 8 |
10 |
Daniel ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 31 | 7 | (0) | 9 | 4 | 11 |
11 |
Philipp ECKHART
SV Wenns |
2002 | 28 | - | 11 | - | 11 | 6 |
12 |
Marian EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2002 | 20 | 4 | 0 | - | 6 | 10 |
13 |
Florian WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2004 | 14 | - | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
13 |
Stefan FENDER
SC Sölden |
2004 | 14 | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
15 |
Marius LERCHER
SVJ |
2003 | 11 | - | 1 | - | 10 | 0 |
16 |
Gabriel GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2003 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | 5 |
17 |
Asaja STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 7 | 5 | 2 | (0) | 0 | 0 |
17 |
Nicolas GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | 0 |
17 |
Paul MARGREITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 7 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | 7 |
17 |
Rene NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | - |
21 |
Joshua STINIG
WSV Karres |
2006 | 3 | 3 | 0 | (0) | 0 | 0 |
21 |
Laurin JENEWEIN
SC Sölden |
2004 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | 2 |
21 |
Peter GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 0 |
24 |
Fabian SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
24 |
Simon BERNHARDT
SC Sölden |
2005 | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
26 |
Nikolaus THALER
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |